11th Class Championship
Date: Sept 22nd, 2018
Registration End Date: 2018-09-21 20:00:00
Section Name USCF ID School City Grade Bye
GUDI, Anish Community House Middle Charlotte 8 0
Hansalia, Rohan Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 5 0
Open Kamisetty, Nikhil Randolph Middle Charlotte 7 0
Open Singh, Ansh Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 5 Round-1
Open Singh, Pavit Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 3 Round-1
Under1000 Agnihotri, Aadi 2 0
Under1000 Altman, Samuel Irwin Academic Center Charlotte 5 0
Under1000 Ayinala, Chanakya Jay M Robinson Middle Charlotte 6 0
Under1000 Butler, Nathan Bailey Middle Cornelius 8 0
Under1000 Cai, Andrew 6 0
Under1000 Kothapalli, Pragnya Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 5 0
Under1000 Pena, Martin Socrates Academy Matthews 5 Round-2
Under1000 Rallabandi, Krishna Elizabeth Lane Elementary Matthews 1 0
Under1000 Rallabandi, Sahasra Elizabeth Lane Elementary Matthews 3 0
Under1000 Ramesh, Prashvin 2 0
Under1000 Vikas, Athul Ardrey Kell High Charlotte 10 0
Under1000 Vikas, Athul Ardrey Kell High Charlotte 10 0
Under1000 Withana Arachchige, Risindu Providence Spring Elementary Charlotte 4 0
Under1000 Zhang, Henry Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 4 0
Under1400 Chintalapati, Jaitra Ardrey Kell High Charlotte 9 0
Under1400 Chintalapati, Jaitra Ardrey Kell High Charlotte 9 0
Under1400 Govindarajan, Abirami 6 0
Under1400 Jampani, Aaditya Weddington High Matthews 9 0
Under1400 Kapilavayi, Nitya Weddington Middle Matthews 7 0
Under1400 Kumar, Pranava Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 4 0
Under1400 LeMaisonett, Antonio Randolph Middle Charlotte 7 0
Under1400 Patil, Lokruth Sandy Ridge Elementary Waxhaw 3 0
Under1400 Ramesh, vishvin 7 0
Under250 Baisley, Joseph * School Not Listed cmsca 8 0
Under250 Bharadwaj, Aanya Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 2 0
Under250 Dantala, Ananya Elon Park Elementary Charlotte 5 0
Under250 Kayam, Hasini Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 3 0
Under250 LeMaisonett, Sebastian Barringer Academic Center Charlotte K 0
Under250 Purohit, Vihaan Providence Day School Charlotte 2 0
Under250 Vikas, Amoolya 3 0
Under250 Vikas, Amoolya Elon Park Elementary Charlotte 3 0
Under250 Vikas, Amoolya Elon Park Elementary Charlotte 3 0
Under250 Xiang, Mason Providence Spring Elementary Charlotte 1 0
Under250 XIANG, Zihang Providence Spring Elementary Charlotte 4 0
Under500 Bhimavarapu, Rishi Elon Park Elementary Charlotte 4 0
Under500 Bulusu, Harshini * School Not Listed cmsca 5 0
Under500 Bulusu, Phaneendra * School Not Listed cmsca 1 0
Under500 Koka, Saharsh Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 1 0
Under500 kumar, Dheena Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 1 0
Under500 Nethala, Elsie 6 0
Under500 Nethala, Emily 6 0
Under500 Pealer, Teigan River Gate Elementary Charlotte 3 0
Under500 Raavi, Rishik * School Not Listed cmsca 3 0
Under500 Raavi, Rishik * School Not Listed cmsca 3 0
Under500 Sampath, Saakshi Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 3 Round-2
Under500 Senthil, Samruthaa 4 0
Under500 Sharma, Kritika 0
Under500 Subramanian , Shobhankumar Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 5 0
Under750 Altman, Gil Piedmont IB Middle Charlotte 7 0
Under750 Behera, Pushpita Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 5 0
Under750 Bellam, Taran Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 5 0
Under750 Jagga, Harshil Elon Park Elementary Charlotte 4 0
Under750 LeMaisonett, Leonardo Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 4 0
Under750 Nalamalpu`, Ashika Reddy Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 3 0
Under750 Satish, Vamika Jay M Robinson Middle Charlotte 7 0
Under750 Sureneni, Suvas Elon Park Elementary Charlotte 3 0
Under750 test, Test Ballantyne Elementary Charlotte 6 0
Under750 Wei, Jonathan * School Not Listed cmsca 6 0
Under750 Wray, Thomas Carmel Middle Charlotte 8 0