10th Class Championship
Date: Sept 16th, 2017
Registration End Date: 2017-09-15 20:00:00
Section Name USCF ID School City Grade Bye Paid
Bhimavarapu, Arjun Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 1 0 Yes
Open Chugh, Aarush Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 6 0 Yes
Open Cook, Carson South Iredell High School Statesville 11 0 Yes
Open Cook, Paige South Iredell High School Statesville 9 0 Yes
Open Grinberg, Jacob Lake Norman Charter Huntersville 9 0 Yes
Open Lord, Andrew Randolph Middle Charlotte 6 0 Yes
Open PANDA, OJAS Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 6 0 Yes
Open Peterson, Jacob Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 5 0 Yes
Open Rathi, Aashay Hawk Ridge Elementary Charlotte 5 0 No
Under1000 apy, charlie * School Not Listed cmsca 9 0 Yes
Under1000 Bhimavarapu, Rishi Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 4 0 Yes
Under1000 Chapman, Autumn Not Selected cmsca 10 0 Yes
Under1000 Chapman, Autumn Not Selected cmsca 10 0 No
Under1000 Chintalapati, Jaitra Jay M Robinson Middle Charlotte 8 0 Yes
Under1000 Ji, Austin * School Not Listed cmsca 1 Round-5 Yes
Under1000 Nalaneelan, Sarvajith Elon Park Elementary Charlotte 5 0 Yes
Under1000 Ogunwale, Femi 4 0 Yes
Under1000 Puttagunta, Raamcharan Elon Park Elementary Charlotte 4 0 Yes
Under1000 Sundar, Jay Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 5 0 Yes
Under1400 Boston, William Marvin Ridge Middle Waxhaw 8 0 Yes
Under1400 Chakraborthy, Shwetanshu Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 4 0 Yes
Under1400 Majumdar, Parijat Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 4 0 Yes
Under1400 Miller, Allan * School Not Listed cmsca 11 0 Yes
Under1400 Miller, Allan * School Not Listed cmsca 11 0 No
Under1400 Sampath, Saanchi Myers Park High Charlotte 8 0 Yes
Under1400 Swarna, Sai 9 0 Yes
Under250 Bhimavarapu, Rishi Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 3 0 No
Under250 Rathi, Sanmay Hawk Ridge Elementary Charlotte 2 0 Yes
Under250 Rathi, Sanmay Hawk Ridge Elementary Charlotte 2 0 No
Under250 Sharma, Khushi * School Not Listed cmsca 3 0 Yes
Under250 Shrikant, Aksshat New Town Elementary Waxhaw 2 0 Yes
Under250 Vejendla, Nikhita Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 5 0 No
Under500 Bellam, Taran Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 4 0 Yes
Under500 kasera, saanvi Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 2 0 Yes
Under500 KORADA, SAI CHARWITHA Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 1 0 Yes
Under500 KORADA, SAI CHATURYA Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 4 0 Yes
Under500 Patil, Lokruth New Town Elementary Waxhaw 2 0 No
Under500 Puttagunta, Ramya Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 2 Round-3 Yes
Under500 RAMESH, PRASHVIN Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 1 0 Yes
Under500 Ramesh, vishvin Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 6 0 Yes
Under500 Rathi, Aashay Hawk Ridge Elementary Charlotte 5 0 Yes
Under500 Shanbhogue, Samvrtha 2 0 Yes
Under500 Sharma, Kritika * School Not Listed cmsca 8 0 Yes
Under500 Sims, Mason South Iredell High School Statesville 9 0 Yes
Under500 Subramanian , shobhan kumar Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 4 Round-5 No
Under500 Subramanian , Shobhankumar Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 4 0 No
Under500 Subramanian, Shobhankumar Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 3 0 No
Under750 Altman, Samuel Irwin Academic Center Charlotte 4 Round-1 Yes
Under750 Ammasani, Smayan Polo Ridge Elementary Charlotte 2 0 Yes
Under750 Ayinala, Chanakya Polo Ridge Elementary Charlotte 5 0 Yes
Under750 Chugh, Rohan Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 1 0 Yes
Under750 Grinberg, Isaac * School Not Listed cmsca 3 0 Yes
Under750 Jampani, Aaditya Weddington Middle Matthews 8 0 Yes
Under750 Kedari, Samarth Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 4 0 Yes
Under750 Kothapalli, Pragnya Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 4 0 Yes
Under750 KOVUR, HARSHINI 7 0 No
Under750 KOVUR, HARSHINI 7 0 No
Under750 KOVUR, HARSHINI Community House Middle Charlotte 7 0 No
Under750 Zhang, Henry 3 0 Yes