Grade Championship
Date: December 08, 2018
Registration End Date: 2018-12-07 20:00:00
Section Name USCF ID School City Grade Bye
kasera, saanvi Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 3 0
Moore, Connor Myers Park Traditional Charlotte 4 0
Smith, Sawyer Eastover Elementary Charlotte 1 0
Stinson , Connor * School Not Listed cmsca 6 0
Valsangkar, Anish Ballantyne Elementary Charlotte 3 0
11 Cardona, Diego West Charlotte High Charlotte 11 0
2 Bharadwaj, Aanya Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 2 0
2 Deterding , Samuel Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 2 0
2 Grant, Aroyah * School Not Listed cmsca 2 0
2 Jha, Darsheel Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 2 0
2 Ji, Austin Elizabeth Lane Elementary Matthews 2 0
2 KORADA, Sai Charwitha Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 2 0
2 Proffitt, Kate Myers Park Traditional Charlotte 2 0
2 Purohit, Vihaan Providence Day School Charlotte 2 0
2 Restelli, Otto * Home School cmsca 2 0
2 Sundaram, Ishan Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 2 0
3 Valsangkar, Anish Ballantyne Elementary Charlotte 3 0
3 AlSafadi, Noor Sharon Elementary Charlotte 3 0
3 Cameron, Kyle McKee Road Elementary Charlotte 3 0
3 Chugh, Rohan Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 2 0
3 Estrada, Kimberly Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 3 0
3 Frisk, Parker St James Elementary Denver 3 0
3 Helfing, Asher Providence Spring Elementary Charlotte 3 0
3 Jones, William Eastover Elementary Charlotte 3 0
3 Koch, Lucas Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 3 0
3 Maheshwari, Vyom Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 3 0
3 Malik, Arjun Myers Park Traditional Charlotte 3 0
3 Nalamalpu, Ashika Reddy Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 3 0
3 Osborne, Reed Lincoln Charter School Denver 3 0
3 Patil, Lokruth Sandy Ridge Elementary Waxhaw 3 0
3 Powell, Charles (Chip) Irwin Academic Center Charlotte 3 0
3 Puttagunta, Ramya Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 3 0
3 Raghavan, Murari Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 3 Round-4
3 Robinson, Isaac Matthews Elementary Matthews 3 0
3 Sarsambi, Shreyas Ballantyne Elementary Charlotte 3 0
3 Smith, Cory Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 3 0
3 SURENENI, SUVAS Elon Park Elementary Charlotte 3 0
3 Telugu, Aasrita Ballantyne Elementary Charlotte 3 0
4 Abrams, Jonah Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 4 0
4 Arun, Raghav Providence Spring Elementary Charlotte 4 0
4 Bryson, Alyssa Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 4 0
4 Cai, Alan Zhuocheng Irwin Academic Center Charlotte 4 0
4 Cavendish, Devin Irwin Academic Center Charlotte 4 0
4 Erazo, Maximillian Olde Providence Elementary Charlotte 4 0
4 Gilman, Everett Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 4 0
4 Helfing, Ian Providence Spring Elementary Charlotte 4 0
4 Heller, Blake Catawba Springs Elementary Denver 4 0
4 Jagga, Harshil Elon Park Elementary Charlotte 4 0
4 Johnson, Jacob Waddell Language Academy Charlotte 4 0
4 Jones, Jordan J.V. Washam Elementary Cornelius 4 0
4 LeMaisonett, Leonardo Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 4 0
4 Mathis, Noah * School Not Listed cmsca 4 0
4 Rayfield, Joshua Catawba Springs Elementary Denver 4 0
4 Restelli, Enzo * Home School cmsca 4 0
4 Salas, Diego Waddell Language Academy Charlotte 4 0
4 Senthil, Samruthaa 4 0
4 Telugu, Abhinav Ballantyne Elementary Charlotte 4 0
4 Vernon, Alexander Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 4 0
4 Wang, Justin Providence Day School Charlotte 4 0
4 Zhang, Henry Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 4 0
5 Altman, Samuel Irwin Academic Center Charlotte 5 0
5 Bellam, Taran Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 5 Round-1
5 Bellamy, Chase Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 5 0
5 Bethi, Sai Shashank Ballantyne Elementary Charlotte 5 0
5 Bulusu, Harshini Cox Mill Elementary Concord 5 0
5 Chakraborthy, Shwetanshu Barringer Academic Center Charlotte 5 0
5 Eatmon, Ellis Catawba Springs Elementary Denver 5 0
5 Efird, Reece Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 5 0
5 Honeycutt, Aidan 5 0
5 Kammeyer, Spencer Catawba Springs Elementary Denver 5 0
5 Kedari, Samarth * School Not Listed cmsca 5 0
5 KORADA, Sai Chaturya Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 5 0
5 Kumar , Shobhan Endhaven Elementary Charlotte 5 0
5 Majumdar, Parijat Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 5 0
5 Miller, Braden Olde Providence Elementary Charlotte 5 0
5 Parsons, Liam Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 5 0
5 Pena, Martin Socrates Academy Matthews 5 0
5 Proffitt, Will Myers Park Traditional Charlotte 5 0
5 SARAVANAN, BALAHARISH Myers Park Traditional Charlotte 5 0
5 Thakar, Yuvraj Ballantyne Elementary Charlotte 5 0
6 Baugh, Jake Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 6 0
6 Carlson, Ben Mount Mourne School Mooresville 6 0
6 Gaddam, Nishanth Jay M Robinson Middle Charlotte 6 0
6 Leung, Ava Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 6 0
6 Michaels, Riley North Lincoln Middle Denver 6 0
6 Nalaneelan, Sarvajith Jay M Robinson Middle Charlotte 6 0
6 Trotter, Charlie North Lincoln Middle Denver 6 0
6 White, Luke Randolph Middle Charlotte 6 0
6 White, Luke Randolph Middle Charlotte 6 0
6 Yadav, Kavya Jay M Robinson Middle Charlotte 6 0
7 Brickley, Amanda Mount Mourne School Mooresville 7 0
7 Huang, Benson Mount Mourne School Mooresville 7 0
7 Johnston, Luke * School Not Listed cmsca 7 0
7 Kamisetty, Nikhil Randolph Middle Charlotte 7 0
7 LeMaisonett, Antonio Randolph Middle Charlotte 7 0
7 Liotino, PJ Mount Mourne School Mooresville 7 0
7 Mayer, Christian Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 7 0
7 McIntosh, Payton East Lincoln Middle Iron Station 7 0
7 Panda, Ojas Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy Charlotte 7 0
7 Parsons, Logan Charlotte Lab School Charlotte 7 0
7 Proffitt, Ben Alexander Graham Middle Charlotte 7 0
7 Raghavan, Sahana Randolph Middle Charlotte 7 Round-4
7 Satish, Vamika Jay M Robinson Middle Charlotte 7 0
7 Warcola, Alex North Lincoln Middle Denver 7 0
8 Butler, Nathan Bailey Middle Cornelius 8 0
9 Boston, William Marvin Ridge High Waxhaw 9 0
9 Chintalapati, Jaitra Ardrey Kell High Charlotte 9 0
9 Jampani, Aaditya Weddington High Matthews 9 0
9 Jones, Levi William Amos Hough High Cornelius 9 0
K-1 Agashe, Advaith Myers Park Traditional Charlotte 1 Round-2
K-1 Bulusu, Phaneendra Cox Mill Elementary Concord 1 0
K-1 Kaistha, Ayaansh Polo Ridge Elementary Charlotte 1 0
K-1 Kamisetty, Nivedh K 0
K-1 Last, First Not Selected cmsca K Round-1
K-1 LeMaisonett, Sebastian Barringer Academic Center Charlotte K 0
K-1 Li, Anna Providence Day School Charlotte K 0
K-1 Moore, Henry Myers Park Traditional Charlotte 1 0
K-1 WAN, DANIEL Elizabeth Lane Elementary Matthews 1 0